Контактная информация Телефон: +7 (495) 585-94-08 Время работы: 10:00-18:00
Адрес: Москва, ул. 16-я парковая, д. 30
E-mail: info@sfp-module.ru
 664057689      sfp-moduleru

Корзина
Прайс-лист
Обр. связь
Главная Cisco SFP

1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   14   след >>показать все

Партномер Иллюстрация Описание Цена Купить
GLC-T
GLC-T
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), for Category 5 Copper Wire, up to 100 meter reach 9750р.
(130$)

GLC-LH-SM
GLC-LH-SM
1000BASE-LX/LH, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 28500р.
(380$)

GLC-SX-MM
GLC-SX-MM
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), 850nm wavelength, up to 550 meter reach 12375р.
(165$)

GLC-ZX-SM
GLC-ZX-SM
1000BASE-ZX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, up to 70km reach (up to 100km is possible) 52500р.
(700$)

GLC-BX-D
1000BASE-BX10, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Single-strand (SMF), 1490nm TX/1310nm RX wavelength 30600р.
(408$)

GLC-BX-U
1000BASE-BX10, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Single-strand (SMF), 1310nm TX/1490nm RX wavelength, up to 10km reach 30750р.
(410$)

SFP-GE-T
SFP-GE-T
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Operates on standard Category 5 wiring of up to 100m link length. 8250р.
(110$)

SFP-GE-S
SFP-GE-S
1000BASE-SX, 850nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 7500р.
(100$)

SFP-GE-L
SFP-GE-L
1000BASE-LX/LH, 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 10km reach 11250р.
(150$)

SFP-GE-Z
SFP-GE-Z
1000BASE-ZX, 1550 nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 52500р.
(700$)

GLC-GE-100FX
GLC-GE-100FX
100BASE-FX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 2Km reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 7500р.
(100$)

GLC-FE-100FX
GLC-FE-100FX
100BASE-FX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 2Km reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) 7500р.
(100$)

GLC-FE-100LX
GLC-FE-100LX
100BASE-FX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm wavelength, up to 10Km over Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 7500р.
(100$)

SFP-FCGE-S
SFP-FCGE-S
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850 nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, up to 550 meter reach 13125р.
(175$)

GLC-FE-100BX-D
100BASE-BX10-D, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm TX3 /1310 nm RX4 wavelength, 10Km over single-strand SMF 19575р.
(261$)

GLC-FE-100BX-U
100BASE-BX10-U SFP for 100Mb ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, 10Km over single-strand SMF 19575р.
(261$)

CWDM-SFP-1470
CWDM-SFP-1470
1000BASE-CWDM, 1470nm Transmitter Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G Fibre Channel 217275р.
(2897$)

CWDM-SFP-1490
CWDM-SFP-1490
1000BASE-CWDM, 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G Fibre Channel 217275р.
(2897$)

CWDM-SFP-1510
CWDM-SFP-1510
1000BASE-CWDM, 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G Fibre Channel 217275р.
(2897$)

CWDM-SFP-1530
CWDM-SFP-1530
1000BASE-CWDM, 1530nm Wavelength, SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G Fibre Channel 217275р.
(2897$)

1   2   3   4   5   6   7    ...   14   след >>показать все
SFP-Module: SFP, SFP+, GBIC, Xenpak, X2, XFP иодули
Форм-фактор
Авторизация
Логин:   

Пароль:

[05.01.2020] Lenovo завершила внедрение суперкомпьютера в Иркутской нефтяной компании


Технология Cisco Telepresence



2010 - 2020 © "SFP-Module" . Все права защищены
При цитировании и использовании любых материалов
ссылка на "SFP-Module" обязательна.

Адрес: г. Москва , ул. 16-я парковая, д. 30
Телефон: +7 (495) 585-94-08
E-mail: info@sfp-module.ru

Яндекс.Метрика