Контактная информация Телефон: +7 (499) 840-99-78 Время работы: 10:00-18:00
Адрес: Москва, ул. 16-я парковая, д. 30
E-mail: info@sfp-module.ru
 664057689      sfp-moduleru

Корзина
Прайс-лист
Обр. связь
Главная Extreme SFP

Партномер Иллюстрация Описание Цена Купить
10051
10051
1000BASE-SX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 850nm 225000р.
(3000$)

10052
10052
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), up to 10km reach, 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF) 225000р.
(3000$)

10053
10053
1000BASE-ZX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Extra long distance, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 70 Km reach, 21 dB budget, LC Connector 225000р.
(3000$)

10050
10050
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 225000р.
(3000$)

10056
10056
1000BASE-BXD, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach 225000р.
(3000$)

10057
10057
1000BASE-BXU, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 225000р.
(3000$)

10060
10060
100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Dual Speed, Single-mode Fiber, LC Connector 225000р.
(3000$)

10063
10063
100BASE-FX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, up to 2km reach 225000р.
(3000$)

10064
10064
1000BASE-ZX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 100km reach 225000р.
(3000$)

10067
10067
100BASE-FX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), LC Connector, up to 2km reach 225000р.
(3000$)

10065
10065
10/100/1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 225000р.
(3000$)

10058
10058
100BASE-BXD, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 225000р.
(3000$)

10059
10059
100BASE-BXU, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach 225000р.
(3000$)

SFP-Module: SFP, SFP+, GBIC, Xenpak, X2, XFP иодули
Форм-фактор
Авторизация
Логин:   

Пароль:

[05.01.2020] Lenovo завершила внедрение суперкомпьютера в Иркутской нефтяной компании


Технология Cisco Telepresence



2010 - 2021 © "SFP-Module" . Все права защищены
При цитировании и использовании любых материалов
ссылка на "SFP-Module" обязательна.

Адрес: г. Москва , ул. 16-я парковая, д. 30
Телефон: +7 (499) 840-99-78
E-mail: info@sfp-module.ru

Яндекс.Метрика