Контактная информация Телефон: +7 (495) 585-94-08 Время работы: 10:00-18:00
Адрес: Москва, ул. 16-я парковая, д. 30
E-mail: info@sfp-module.ru
 664057689      sfp-moduleru

Корзина
Прайс-лист
Обр. связь
Главная Finisar SFP

1   2   3   4   след >>показать все

Партномер Иллюстрация Описание Цена Купить
FCLF-8520-3
FCLF-8520-3
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 26520р.
(340$)

FCLF-8521-3
FCLF-8521-3
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 32760р.
(420$)

FCMJ-8520-3
FCMJ-8520-3
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 26520р.
(340$)

FCMJ-8521-3
FCMJ-8521-3
1000BASE-T, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Copper, RJ45 Connector, up to 100 meter reach 32760р.
(420$)

FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), 1x, 2x Fibre Channel, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) 70200р.
(900$)

FTLF1318P2BCL
FTLF1318P2BCL
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, up to 10km reach 70200р.
(900$)

FTLF1319P1BTL
FTLF1319P1BTL
1000BASE-LX, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach, 1x/2x Fibre Channel 70200р.
(900$)

FTLF1321P1BTL
FTLF1321P1BTL
SONET OC-48 SR / SDH STM I-16, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector 70200р.
(900$)

FTLF1322P1BTR
FTLF1322P1BTR
SONET OC-12 IR-1 / SDH STM S-4.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector 70200р.
(900$)

FTLF1323P1BTL
FTLF1323P1BTL
SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 40km reach 70200р.
(900$)

FTLF1323P1BTR
FTLF1323P1BTR
SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 15km reach 70200р.
(900$)

FTLF1419P1BCL
FTLF1419P1BCL
1000BASE-LX, up to 2.125Gb/s Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach 70200р.
(900$)

FTLF1424P2BCR
FTLF1424P2BCR
up to 4.25 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 10km reach 70200р.
(900$)

FTLF1424P2BCV
FTLF1424P2BCV
up to 4.25Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 30km reach, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) 70200р.
(900$)

FTLF1424P2BTD
FTLF1424P2BTD
up to 4.25 Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, up to 10km reach, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) 70200р.
(900$)

FTLF1519P1BCL
FTLF1519P1BCL
2Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), LC Connector, up to 80km reach 70200р.
(900$)

FTLF1519P1BNL
FTLF1519P1BNL
2Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 80km reach 70200р.
(900$)

FTRJ1319P1BTL
FTRJ1319P1BTL
1000BASE-LX, up to 2Gbps Data Rate, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, up to 10km reach 21060р.
(270$)

FTRJ1323P1BTL
FTRJ1323P1BTL
OC-3/STM-1 LR-1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), LC Connector, Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 30km reach 70200р.
(900$)

FTRJ1323P1BTR
FTRJ1323P1BTR
OC-3/STM-1 IR-1, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM), up to 15km reach 70200р.
(900$)

1   2   3   4   след >>показать все
SFP-Module: SFP, SFP+, GBIC, Xenpak, X2, XFP иодули
Форм-фактор
Авторизация
Логин:   

Пароль:

[05.01.2020] Lenovo завершила внедрение суперкомпьютера в Иркутской нефтяной компании


Технология Cisco Telepresence



2010 - 2020 © "SFP-Module" . Все права защищены
При цитировании и использовании любых материалов
ссылка на "SFP-Module" обязательна.

Адрес: г. Москва , ул. 16-я парковая, д. 30
Телефон: +7 (495) 585-94-08
E-mail: info@sfp-module.ru

Яндекс.Метрика